Brooklyn Beckham Profile
Brooklyn Beckham Profile Photo

Brooklyn Beckham

Famous As
Model
Birth Name
Brooklyn Joseph Beckham
Birth Date
Mar 4, 1999
Birth Place
London, England, UK
Famous As
Model
Popular for
Model for the cover of Man About Town magazine (2014)
Birth Name
Brooklyn Joseph Beckham
Birth Date
Mar 4, 1999
Birth Place
London, England, UK
Nationality
British
Father
Brother
Romeo Beckham (model, b. 1-Sep-02), Cruz Beckham (b. 20-Feb-05)
Sister
Harper Seven Beckham (b. 10-Jul-11)
Relation
Chloe Moretz (actress)